Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Juozas Blažys 33,00 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
2 26 40
2. Albertas Jakubauskas 30,40 Simno Randers-Triteksta
5 16 43
3. Eimantas Žičkus 29,50 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
2 20 39
4. Aivaras Kručas 29,00 Paketurių BC Devold
3 22 35
5. Evaldas Rastenis 28,60 Kruonio Žaibas
5 22 40
6. Tadas Labutis 27,00 Dembavos Rezus 35+
3 14 39
7. Eimutis Mičkauskas 26,75 Labūnavos Labūnava
4 16 31
8. Evaldas Radionovas 26,40 Akmenės Akmenė
5 14 39
9. Giedrius Vaišys 26,25 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
4 19 31
10. Paulius Mitkus 26,20 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 13 38
11. Donaldas Kručas 26,00 Paketurių BC Devold
4 21 31
12. Martynas Jančiulis 25,80 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 18 32
13. Klaidas Miciūnas 25,75 Paketurių BC Devold
4 16 35
14. Adas Praprovas 25,40 Širvintų Briedis
5 13 39
15. Augustas Petrauskas 25,20 Pajūrio Jūra-2
5 16 42
16. Tomas Vainoris 25,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 24 26
17. Dovydas Zdančius 24,75 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
4 22 32
18. Mantas Kibildis 24,67 Viečiūnų Techpro
3 12 40
19. Mindaugas Didžgalvis 23,75 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 9 31
20. Lukas Nagelė 23,75 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 17 37
21. Marius Tenikaitis 23,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 22 25
22. Povilas Gancevičius 22,67 Daugų Daugai
3 16 30
23. Titas Kručas 22,50 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 4 32
24. Andrius Filipovas 22,33 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 12 32
25. Giedrius Giedra 22,25 Kruonio Žaibas
4 17 33
26. Vytautas Peleckas 22,20 Kavarsko Kavarskas
5 18 30
27. Tomas Čeponis 22,00 Labūnavos Labūnava
5 15 27
28. Marius Grabskis 21,67 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
3 15 27
29. Martynas Andrijauskas 21,60 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
5 13 31
30. Antanas Kareniauskas 21,40 Trakiškio Romeogym
5 12 40
31. Airidas Kurauskas 21,25 Baisogalos Auridana
4 14 26
32. Andrius Rimkus 21,00 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
4 -2 44
33. Aurimas Urbonas 20,80 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
Baisogalos Auridana
5 12 35
34. Andrius Trijonis 20,50 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
2 6 35
35. Gvidas Turauskas 20,33 Bugenių Ekovalis
3 5 34
36. Evaldas Daugvietis 20,25 Parovėjos Agaras
4 11 30
37. Donatas Kasarauskas 20,20 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
5 8 43
38. Gintautas Vyšniauskas 20,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
3 13 25
39. Svajūnas Murauskas 19,75 Bugenių Ekovalis
4 13 35
40. Renatas Jegorovas 19,40 Obelių Entuziastai
5 9 29
41. Otas Majeras 19,33 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 12 26
42. Vilius Štombergas 18,60 Bugenių Ekovalis
5 2 44
43. Mantas Vaznonis 18,56 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
9 6 28
44. Elvinas Kaluginas 18,33 Kruonio Žaibas
3 10 26
45. Andrius Žilinskas 18,33 Paketurių BC Devold
3 5 44
46. Vytautas Kuzmickas 18,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 -2 31
47. Tautas Bergelis 17,60 Pajūrio Jūra
5 14 20
48. Šarūnas Veteikis 17,50 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 6 31
49. Julijus Zaura 17,50 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
2 5 30
50. Arnas Sketeris 17,40 Parovėjos Agaras
5 -3 30
51. Svajūnas Rauckis 17,33 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 15 20
52. Justas Četkauskas 17,00 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
5 9 27
53. Ovidijus Jonaitis 17,00 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 13 28
54. Darius Skuodas 17,00 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 6 30
55. Žydrūnas Mačiūnas 17,00 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
3 12 20
56. Paulius Pacevičius 17,00 Labūnavos Labūnava
3 8 34
57. Lukas Grabauskas 17,00 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
3 15 21
58. Erikas Liubinas 16,60 Akmenės Akmenė
5 0 25
59. Tomas Aleknavičius 16,50 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
2 10 23
60. Augustinas Blažys 16,33 Pandėlio Pandėlys
3 9 23
61. Erikas Uščinas 16,33 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
3 -1 35
62. Vilius Miglinas 16,00 Simno Randers-Triteksta
4 9 26
63. Dovaras Neverdauskis 16,00 Dembavos Rezus 35+
3 8 21
64. Nerijus Anskinas 16,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
2 10 22
65. Ignas Sinkevičius 15,80 Simno Randers-Triteksta
5 13 21
66. Vytautas Kanišauskas 15,75 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
4 9 22
67. Edvinas Masiokas 15,75 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 4 22
68. Paulius Palubinskas 15,67 Bugenių Ekovalis
3 8 22
69. Vaidas Klapatauskis 15,67 Pagojukų Helanas
3 10 24
70. Martynas Stasytis 15,60 Pajūrio Jūra
5 7 26
71. Tomas Trumpa 15,50 Obelių Entuziastai
4 7 28
72. Lukas Drukteinis 15,40 Pajūrio Jūra-2
5 8 25
73. Nerijus Daunoravičius 15,33 Baisogalos Auridana
3 2 25
74. Aivaras Bisigirskas 15,33 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
3 10 25
75. Karolis Jovaiša 15,00 Kruonio Žaibas
5 10 22
76. Džiugas Pelaitis 15,00 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
5 8 26
77. Mindaugas Katinas 15,00 Pajūrio Jūra
5 -4 31
78. Dovydas Diemontas 15,00 Akmenės Akmenė
4 3 23
79. Kazimieras Motiekaitis 15,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 14 16
80. Ramūnas Norutis 15,00 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
2 10 20
81. Valentas Mickus 14,80 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 8 23
82. Marius Sabaliauskas 14,75 Daugų Daugai
4 3 25
83. Vadim Volodko 14,67 Kruonio Žaibas
3 11 21
84. Rokas Petkevičius 14,67 Parovėjos Agaras
3 5 21
85. Vytautas Alminas 14,60 Viečiūnų Techpro
5 4 23
86. Vilius Černiauskas 14,50 Labūnavos Labūnava
4 3 21
87. Donatas Gudeliauskas 14,40 Kruonio Žaibas
5 5 33
88. Rokas Kužulis 14,33 Pandėlio Pandėlys
3 9 19
89. Giedrius Jevstignejevas 14,33 Kruonio Žaibas
3 7 21
90. Renatas Kateiva 14,33 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 8 24
91. Tomas Zaleckas 14,25 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 3 27
92. Edvardas Perminas 14,25 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
4 -1 25
93. Mindaugas Gelžinis 14,20 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
5 5 21
94. Dovydas Dainauskis 13,80 Pajūrio Jūra
5 5 22
95. Valentinas Pupšys 13,67 Panemunėlio Fazė
3 7 21
96. Lukas Alekna 13,50 Baisogalos Auridana
4 12 14
97. Andrius Šeputa 13,33 Bugenių Ekovalis
3 11 15
98. Saulius Steponavičius 13,33 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
3 11 17
99. Svajūnas Dževečka 13,00 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
5 2 29
100. Paulius Budreckis 13,00 Akmenės Akmenė
5 5 19
101. Andrius Sketeris 13,00 Parovėjos Agaras
4 8 21
102. Andrius Rudokas 13,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 9 16
103. Andrius Jakimavičius 13,00 Daugų Daugai
3 4 28
104. Evaldas Grubinskas 13,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
2 6 20
105. Darius Kadžionis 12,75 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 3 26
106. Giedrius Goberis 12,67 Viečiūnų Techpro
3 11 15
107. Aivaras Šimkevičius 12,50 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
4 0 27
108. Laimutis Krušniauskas 12,50 Simno Randers-Triteksta
4 5 27
109. Artūras Narbutas 12,44 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
9 -1 22
110. Marius Sausaitis 12,40 Kavarsko Kavarskas
5 6 27
111. Aurimas Papučka 12,33 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 -4 24
112. Kęstutis Keršis 12,33 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
3 6 20
113. Saulius Momkauskas 12,33 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 8 19
114. Mindaugas Lukonaitis 12,00 Pagojukų Helanas
3 1 21
115. Tomas Bogušis 12,00 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
3 4 20
116. Vladimiras Burovas 11,75 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 7 15
117. Artūras Minevičius 11,67 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 5 23
118. Audrius Parniauskas 11,67 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 4 21
119. Ramūnas Gudeikis 11,60 Širvintų Briedis
5 7 16
120. Edgaras Bartaševičius 11,40 Kavarsko Kavarskas
5 6 16
121. Gedas Jucius 11,40 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
5 4 22
122. Edgaras Strok 11,33 Paįstrio Kvieta
3 -2 19
123. Modestas Škimelis 11,00 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 3 17
124. Nerijus Jurgelis 11,00 Viečiūnų Techpro
3 11 11
125. Kasparas Kavoliūnas 10,80 Panemunėlio Fazė
5 3 13
126. Mantas Klišys 10,80 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
5 6 16
127. Tadas Špokas 10,80 Parovėjos Agaras
5 1 22
128. Martynas Vasiliauskas 10,75 Pagojukų Helanas
4 3 16
129. Edvinas Tamošauskis 10,67 Pagojukų Helanas
3 -4 28
130. Paulius Špokas 10,60 Baisogalos Auridana
5 -1 16
131. Tomas Šileikis 10,25 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 3 26
132. Ugnius Popovas 10,20 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 5 16
133. Lukas Grabauskas 10,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
4 1 19
134. Darius Gervickas 10,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 7 13
135. Robertas Mickevičius 9,80 Labūnavos Labūnava
5 -4 30
136. Deividas Stankevičius 9,80 Labūnavos Labūnava
5 1 25
137. Mantas Armonas 9,60 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
5 7 16
138. Domantas Gečys 9,50 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 1 16
139. Andrius Gedminas 9,33 Kruonio Žaibas
3 3 20
140. Renaldas Smetonis 9,33 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 6 14
141. Eimantas Balčiūnas 9,33 Baisogalos Auridana
3 1 20
142. Arvydas Bieliauskas 9,25 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 2 17
143. Martynas Rimkus 9,25 Narvydžių Kuršasta
4 -1 19
144. Žilvinas Levinskas 9,25 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 4 16
145. Antanas Grabys 9,00 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 -3 15
146. Tomas Urbonas 9,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 6 10
147. Tadas Kundelis 9,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
2 2 16
148. Andrius Žukauskas 8,80 Simno Randers-Triteksta
5 1 15
149. Simas Nagelė 8,80 Pandėlio Pandėlys
5 -1 16
150. Domininkas Vaitkus 8,67 Narvydžių Kuršasta
3 3 13
151. Gvidas Voiška 8,50 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 4 15
152. Andrius Kubilas 8,50 Bugenių Ekovalis
4 -1 17
153. Mantas Koškinas 8,50 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
2 7 10
154. Martynas Petrošius 8,33 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
3 0 25
155. Orestas Šnioka 8,33 Panemunėlio Fazė
3 1 13
156. Nedas Valečka 8,25 Obelių Entuziastai
4 3 16
157. Darius Žukauskas 8,20 Panemunėlio Fazė
5 -1 19
158. Raimondas Keleris 8,00 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
4 -3 21
159. Eligijus Gurklys 8,00 Trakiškio Romeogym
3 2 17
160. Evaldas Jonėnas 8,00 Trakiškio Romeogym
3 4 10
161. Simonas Geniušis 8,00 Dembavos Rezus 35+
2 7 9
162. Raimondas Lesutis 8,00 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
2 1 15
163. Edvinas Sriubas 7,67 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
3 4 11
164. Eirinas Pilkauskas 7,50 Trakiškio Romeogym
4 -1 19
165. Andrius Rimkus 7,50 Pagojukų Helanas
4 -4 18
166. Modestas Klovas 7,40 Akmenės Akmenė
5 3 11
167. Matas Lukminas 7,33 Trakiškio Romeogym
3 -3 18
168. Deividas Budvytis 7,33 Pajūrio Jūra-2
3 -5 16
169. Aivaras Bartašius 7,25 Pajūrio Jūra
4 -1 19
170. Tautvydas Smailys 7,25 Širvintų Briedis
4 -5 20
171. Tomas Šegamogas 7,25 Dembavos Rezus 35+
Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
4 0 15
172. Šarūnas Viselga 7,20 Simno Randers-Triteksta
5 -2 12
173. Lukas Bajoriūnas 7,00 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
5 -2 20
174. Darius Vilimas 7,00 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
5 -3 12
175. Egidijus Vilimas 7,00 Obelių Entuziastai
3 -1 14
176. Ernestas Riliškis 7,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
3 -3 12
177. Tadas Sniceris 7,00 Trakiškio Romeogym
3 -2 15
178. Arnas Vačikauskas 7,00 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
3 -2 12
179. Arnas Juškevičius 6,80 Obelių Entuziastai
5 -1 13
180. Tautvydas Pečiulis 6,75 Širvintų Briedis
4 3 11
181. Šarūnas Kvaraciejus 6,75 Viečiūnų Techpro
4 2 11
182. Benas Jonkus 6,75 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 0 15
183. Povilas Šoliūnas 6,67 Viečiūnų Techpro
3 2 12
184. Linas Kaminskas 6,67 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
3 3 10
185. Žygimantas Bružas 6,67 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 5 8
186. Aurimas Nečionis 6,60 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
5 0 13
187. Raimondas Sadkauskas 6,50 Kruonio Žaibas
4 -1 17
188. Karolis Kandratavičius 6,50 Labūnavos Labūnava
4 1 12
189. Aurelijus Rusteika 6,50 Velžio Velžys 35+
2 6 7
190. Giedrius Junevičius 6,50 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 1 12
191. Justinas Statkus 6,40 Akmenės Akmenė
5 -2 20
192. Deividas Okriemas 6,40 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 -4 24
193. Andrej Golovin 6,40 Daugų Daugai
5 2 12
194. Julius Kryževičius 6,33 Narvydžių Kuršasta
3 3 12
195. Vytas Noreikis 6,33 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 3 10
196. Nerijus Gintautas 6,25 Paketurių BC Devold
4 -3 10
197. Domas Tamašauskas 6,25 Širvintų Briedis
4 2 12
198. Ugnius Paškauskas 6,20 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
5 -2 14
199. Andrius Baronas 6,00 Paketurių BC Devold
5 -7 16
200. Karolis Azaravičius 6,00 Panemunėlio Fazė
5 -4 14
201. Ignas Domža 6,00 Paketurių BC Devold
4 -1 12
202. Paulius Smažinas 6,00 Širvintų Briedis
3 4 10
203. Darius Jašinskas 6,00 Parovėjos Agaras
3 0 11
204. Marius Graičiūnas 6,00 Paketurių BC Devold
3 -1 16
205. Andrius Družas 6,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
2 5 7
206. Žydrūnas Petrošius 5,75 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
4 1 15
207. Dainius Baliūnas 5,75 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
4 -2 16
208. Aurimas Remeika 5,67 Simno Randers-Triteksta
3 1 9
209. Justinas Pomeckis 5,67 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
3 4 9
210. Lukas Grėbliūnas 5,67 Simno Randers-Triteksta
3 2 9
211. Daivaras Dulkė 5,67 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
3 3 9
212. Deividas Radžvilas 5,67 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
3 0 14
213. Aurimas Pranka 5,67 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
3 3 8
214. Mindaugas Košelis 5,60 Akmenės Akmenė
5 -2 19
215. Nedas Drižys 5,60 Obelių Entuziastai
5 0 11
216. Ovidijus Jurinas 5,50 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
Dembavos Rezus 35+
4 1 14
217. Dovydas Balionis 5,50 Viečiūnų Techpro
4 2 10
218. Eivydas Simanavičius 5,50 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 1 15
219. Arūnas Bušma 5,50 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
2 4 7
220. Vidas Joneliūkštis 5,40 Pandėlio Pandėlys
5 -1 11
221. Tomas Ludavičius 5,40 Daugų Daugai
5 -4 12
222. Jonas Pilipavičius 5,33 Labūnavos Labūnava
3 -1 12
223. Arūnas Valuckis 5,33 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
3 -6 18
224. Sigitas Deksnys 5,33 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
3 -1 12
225. Vygandas Poleikis 5,33 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
3 0 15
226. Deividas Barzinskas 5,25 Baisogalos Auridana
4 1 10
227. Domantas Taučius 5,20 Trakiškio Romeogym
5 2 9
228. Tadas Sakalauskas 5,00 Daugų Daugai
4 2 10
229. Marius Beleiša 5,00 Panemunėlio Fazė
3 1 8
230. Mindaugas Vaičikauskas 4,80 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
5 -7 10
231. Eimantas Gasiūnas 4,75 Parovėjos Agaras
4 -6 17
232. Andrius Kizalas 4,75 Daugų Daugai
4 0 10
233. Mantas Sūdžius 4,67 Daugų Daugai
3 -5 21
234. Nojus Valenta 4,60 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 1 12
235. Remigijus Dalinkevičius 4,50 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 -2 13
236. Darius Kirdeikis 4,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
2 4 5
237. Evaldas Kadys 4,50 Dembavos Rezus 35+
2 3 6
238. Vitalijus Juška 4,50 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
2 4 5
239. Mindaugas Dūda 4,40 Obelių Entuziastai
5 -6 16
240. Dominykas Petrošius 4,33 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
3 0 8
241. Martynas Karaliūnas 4,25 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 -2 11
242. Marius Šimkus 4,25 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
4 1 7
243. Artūras Povilaitis 4,25 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
4 -2 13
244. Mindaugas Jokubauskas 4,20 Baisogalos Auridana
5 -2 9
245. Marius Nareckas 4,20 Paketurių BC Devold
5 2 8
246. Dainius Matulevičius 4,00 Viečiūnų Techpro
5 0 6
247. Gytis Čiokštinas 4,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 -3 11
248. Justinas Brazinskas 4,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 -5 11
249. Dominykas Zakaras 4,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
4 -1 8
250. Vytenis Vaivada 4,00 Simno Randers-Triteksta
4 -2 15
251. Rimgaudas Dainius 4,00 Akmenės Akmenė
3 1 10
252. Rokas Narkus 4,00 Akmenės Akmenė
3 0 7
253. Lukas Kupliauskis 4,00 Bugenių Ekovalis
3 -6 15
254. Gintautas Misius 4,00 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
3 -2 12
255. Aidas Martinaitis 4,00 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
3 0 7
256. Ernestas Janikūnas 3,75 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 2 8
257. Ernestas Paulauskas 3,75 Bugenių Ekovalis
4 -2 13
258. Simas Žukauskas 3,75 Parovėjos Agaras
4 -2 11
259. Dainius Viršilas 3,67 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
3 -1 11
260. Deividas Bakštys 3,67 Trakiškio Romeogym
3 -1 7
261. Tautvydas Bilotas 3,60 Širvintų Briedis
5 -6 13
262. Andrius Bučinskas 3,60 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
5 0 8
263. Audrius Sirvydis 3,50 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 -2 11
264. Marius Šiūšis 3,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
2 -1 8
265. Evaldas Armonas 3,33 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
3 1 5
266. Raimondas Kazlauskas 3,33 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 1 7
267. Einartas Petraitis 3,33 Akmenės Akmenė
3 -1 9
268. Darius Stonis 3,33 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
3 1 5
269. Žygimantas Gaidžiūnas 3,25 Baisogalos Auridana
4 -3 13
270. Aivaras Karsokas 3,25 Viečiūnų Techpro
4 -6 8
271. Karolis Klikūnas 3,20 Paįstrio Kvieta
5 -2 11
272. Rimvydas Rešimavičius 3,20 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
5 -8 11
273. Dovydas Savickas 3,20 Pagojukų Helanas
5 -3 9
274. Gytis Čečkauskas 3,00 Pagojukų Helanas
4 -1 11
275. Dainius Tomkevičius 3,00 Baisogalos Auridana
4 -1 9
276. Ignas Jarušauskas 3,00 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 -5 9
277. Marius Budrys 3,00 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
3 -2 9
278. Darius Lenkauskas 2,80 Viečiūnų Techpro
5 -4 14
279. Povilas Tamulynas 2,75 Daugų Daugai
4 -1 6
280. Egidijus Čeponis 2,75 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 -9 12
281. Lukas Radzevičius 2,75 Bugenių Ekovalis
4 1 4
282. Dovydas Žygaitis 2,75 Pajūrio Jūra-2
4 0 5
283. Mindaugas Gurauskas 2,67 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
3 -2 10
284. Ernestas Vaitkus 2,50 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 0 5
285. Augustas Žemeckis 2,50 Pajūrio Jūra-2
4 -8 14
286. Darius Sadeckas 2,33 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
3 0 6
287. Valdas Šablevičius 2,33 Paketurių BC Devold
3 1 3
288. Rokas Merkelis 2,25 Pajūrio Jūra-2
4 -2 8
289. Martynas Vainius 2,20 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 -3 11
290. Lukas Miliauskas 2,20 Daugų Daugai
5 0 4
291. Tomas Stanius 2,00 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 -3 11
292. Justas Pranckūnas 2,00 Obelių Entuziastai
4 0 5
293. Martynas Bražas 2,00 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
3 -4 7
294. Lukas Aleksiūnas 2,00 Kruonio Žaibas
3 -2 5
295. Justas Vaičiulis 2,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
3 -1 4
296. Audrius Širmulis 2,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
2 1 3
297. Alvydas Ramanauskas 2,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 2 2
298. Mantas Jokubaitis 1,80 Labūnavos Labūnava
5 -4 9
299. Giedrius Jonauskas 1,60 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 -5 7
300. Robertas Adomonis 1,50 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 -5 12
301. Ignas Kuncė 1,50 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 -1 8
302. Andrius Maračinskas 1,50 Parovėjos Agaras
4 -4 11
303. Tautvydas Armonavičius 1,50 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
4 0 5
304. Aurimas Skupas 1,50 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
2 -2 5
305. Elonas Sabandirovas 1,25 Daugų Daugai
4 0 3
306. Vygantas Kavaliauskas 1,25 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 -8 10
307. Edvinas Jezdauskas 1,25 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 -2 5
308. Liudvikas Babaliauskas 1,00 Daugų Daugai
4 -1 4
309. Tomas Vaičekonis 1,00 Parovėjos Agaras
4 -2 6
310. Donatas Tumas 1,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 -6 6
311. Mantas Židonis 1,00 Paketurių BC Devold
3 -1 3
312. Žilvinas Mazaliauskas 1,00 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
3 -1 4
313. Darius Šopa 1,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
2 0 2
314. Karolis Varnas 0,50 Obelių Entuziastai
4 -2 2
315. Aurimas Juškevičius 0,40 Pajūrio Jūra
5 -4 4
316. Mantas Dzekanskas 0,40 Panemunėlio Fazė
5 -2 4
317. Arūnas Kleinauskis 0,33 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
Bugenių Ekovalis
6 -3 4
318. Paulius Tarvydas 0,33 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
3 -1 2
319. Gintaras Kavaliauskas 0,33 Dembavos Rezus 35+
3 -1 2
320. Titas Stankus 0,33 Akmenės Akmenė
3 -6 7
321. Ramūnas Korsakas 0,33 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
3 -1 2
322. Martynas Bružas 0,25 Narvydžių Kuršasta
4 -1 2
323. Modestas Baltušis 0,25 Obelių Entuziastai
4 -2 3